Saturday, February 7, 2009

my nicknames . haha :)

nemu postingan ini entah dimana. ngga tahan buat copy paste. omigod it's sooo fun! lumayan buat mengisi kebosanan di malam minggu dan menunggu kantuk datang.


1. YOUR ROCK STAR NAME (first pet & current car)
Jabrik Curut
(yaelah jeleknya. saya bayangin rocker tampang tikus berambut jabrik)
2.YOUR GANGSTA NAME: (fave ice cream flavor, favorite cookie)
Chocolateoreo
3. YOUR “FLY Guy/Girl” NAME: (first initial of first name, first three letters of your last name)
Fazm
4. YOUR DETECTIVE NAME: (favorite color, favorite animal)
Yellowcat
5. YOUR SOAP OPERA NAME: (middle name, city where you were born)
Satiti Salatiga
(huaahaha kaya penyanyi dangdut!!! :D )
6. YOUR STAR WARS NAME: (the first 3 letters of your last name, first 2 letters of your first)
Azmfa
7. SUPERHERO NAME: (”The” + 2nd favorite color, favorite drink)
The Turquoise Milktea
8. NASCAR NAME: (the names of your grandfathers)
Marsum Setyodharmodjo
9. STRIPPER NAME: ( the name of your favorite perfume/cologne/scent, favorite candy)
Vanilla Kopiko
(wahahaa. stripper yang akan sangat tidak payu)
10.WITNESS PROTECTION NAME: (mother’s & father’s middle names )
Rachmawati Suprayitno
11. TV WEATHER ANCHOR NAME: (Your 5th grade teacher’s last name, a major city that starts with the same letter)
duh saya ga tau nama akhir guru kelas 5 saya.. hmmm... first name boleh?
Yo Yokohama
(huahaha. kangen pak Yo! sounds better daripada Yo Yogyakarta kan?)
12. SPY NAME: (your favorite season/holiday, flower)
Spring Casablanca
13. CARTOON NAME: (favorite fruit, article of clothing you’re wearing right now + “ie” or “y”)
Avocado Dasterie
(haha saya pake daster ga jelas sih)
14. HIPPY NAME: (What you ate for breakfast, your favorite tree)
Soto Palm
15. YOUR ROCKSTAR TOUR NAME: (”The” + Your fave hobby/craft, fave weather element + “Tour”)
The Writing Sun Tour

Yuuhu! Detective Yellowcat speaking here! ahaaha. yang paling saya suka sih Avocado Dasterie sama Satiti Salatiga (ngalah2in Cici Tegal)! haha. bagaimana menurut anda?

6 comments:

RIA ^^ said...

Pak Yo Badri kan mb...
haha

Fu! said...

oiya.
lupa.
badri barcelona berarti. hahaa

laa said...

ahahaaa...
fuuu...fuuu...
emang bukan blog mu kalu g mengguncang perutQ, ahahaa...

Fu! said...

@ lalay :
ahahahhahaa asiiik kan laa.. makanya buat refreshing kiii

叉燒包Peter said...

徵信社,徵信,徵信,徵信社,外遇,尋人,徵信公司,徵信,抓姦,徵信,徵信社,徵信,抓姦,抓姦,外遇,尋人,徵信公司,徵信,徵信,徵信社,徵信社,徵信,徵信社,徵信,外遇,尋人,徵信公司,徵信社,抓姦,徵信,外遇,徵信社,,徵信,徵信社,徵信,徵信社,徵信,徵信,徵信社,徵信社,徵信,徵信社,徵信,徵信社,徵信,徵信社,徵信,外遇,尋人,徵信公司,徵信,徵信社,徵信社,徵信,錄音,背叛,商標,商標,GPS,離婚

lin said...

視訊做愛,免費視訊,伊莉討論區,sogo論壇,台灣論壇,plus論壇,維克斯論壇,情色論壇,性感影片,正妹,走光,色遊戲,情色自拍,kk俱樂部,好玩遊戲,免費遊戲,貼圖區,好玩遊戲區,中部人聊天室,情色視訊聊天室,聊天室ut,成人遊戲,免費成人影片,成人光碟,情色遊戲,情色a片,情色網,性愛自拍,美女寫真,亂倫,戀愛ING,免費視訊聊天,視訊聊天,成人短片,美女交友,美女遊戲,18禁,三級片,自拍,後宮電影院,85cc,免費影片,線上遊戲,色情遊戲,日本a片,美女,成人圖片區,avdvd,色情遊戲,情色貼圖,女優,偷拍,情色視訊,愛情小說,85cc成人片,成人貼圖站,成人論壇,080聊天室,色情